Steve Hargadon Interviews
Steve Hargadon
Add to My Podcasts
Episodes
About
Reviews
Promote
John Seely Brown | Steve Hargadon | Sep 29 2009
1 hour 3 minutes
Posted Sep 3, 2019 at 10:21 pm.
0:00
1:03:05
Add to My Queue
Download
MP3
Share
episode
Share at current time
Show notes
John Seely Brown | Steve Hargadon | Sep 29 2009 by Steve Hargadon
Previous
Howard Rheingold: "Thinking Tools" on Howard's Brainstorms! | Steve Hargadon | Oct 15 2009
Next
Manny Hernandez: Ning and Niche Social Networking | Steve Hargadon | Sep 3 2009
← See all 417 episodes of Steve Hargadon Interviews